Cryptonote Market Cap: $2,358,631,477 24h Volume: $43,852,590 Exchanges: 32 Coins: 78 (29 tradable) Bitcoin BTC $65,829 Monero XMR $120

Nvidia 1660Ti

GPU mining device
Type: GPU
Vendor: Nvidia
Algo H/s
Heavy650
Haven650
Fast21,100
Gpu1,300
CnR500
RX580
C29s5.1
Cd29v5.1
PPowZ13.3
DynexS2,400
RJDX580
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

Nvidia 1660Ti top coins to mine

Updated: 2024-04-22 06:12:06
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
DynexDynexS0.190.00000291.340.000021
Equilibriagpu0.0750.00000120.530.0000081
Havenhaven0.0340.000000520.230.0000036
QuantumrX0.0230.000000360.160.0000025
ZephyrrX0.0230.000000360.160.0000025
MonerorX0.0150.000000230.10.0000016
ZanoPPowZ0.000000260.000000000.00000180.00000000
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
GMiner3 Windows, Linux
NBMiner1 Windows, Linux
CryptoDredge10 Windows, Linux
ZANO Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
WildRig1 Windows, Linux
BZ Miner1 Windows, Linux
OneZeroMiner1 Windows, Linux
WildRig Multi1 Windows, Linux
T Rex1 Windows, Linux
NEVORig1 Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
Nanominer3 Windows, Linux
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig Nvidia27 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows

User Reviews

There are currently no reviews...
CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com
Coinzilla Set up your crypto advertising campaign within minutes! Coinzilla.com