Cryptonote Market Cap: $3,398,403,302 24h Volume: $71,156,096 Exchanges: 46 Coins: 71 (30 tradable) Bitcoin BTC $43,807 Monero XMR $177

Nvidia 1050Ti

GPU mining device
Type: GPU
Vendor: Nvidia
Algo H/s
Normal (ASIC)350
NormalV7350
LiteV7850
Heavy271
Haven271
Alloy175
Upx11,900
Trtl3,230
Fast2665
Gpu500
Cceal665
CnR350
RXWow210
RX210
ArgChukwa20,000
ZumLite3,230
RARQ210
RSFX210
C29s0.86
Cd29v0.86
K12156
Zls350
Cd29b0.86
ArgChukwa210,000
DynexS1,090
RJDX210
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

Nvidia 1050Ti top coins to mine

Updated: 2023-12-10 20:26:06
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
DynexDynexS0.140.00000331.010.000023
Havenhaven0.0380.000000870.270.0000061
ZephyrrX0.020.000000470.140.0000033
Monero Classicnormal0.020.000000460.140.0000032
QuantumrX0.0140.000000310.0960.0000022
MonerorX0.00720.000000160.050.0000012
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
GMiner3 Windows, Linux
NBMiner1 Windows, Linux
CryptoDredge10 Windows, Linux
ZANO Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
WildRig1 Windows, Linux
BZ Miner1 Windows, Linux
OneZeroMiner1 Windows, Linux
WildRig Multi1 Windows, Linux
T Rex1 Windows, Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
Nanominer3 Windows, Linux
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig Nvidia27 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows

User Reviews

There are currently no reviews...
CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com
Coinzilla Set up your crypto advertising campaign within minutes! Coinzilla.com