Nvidia 770

GPU mining device
Type: GPU
Vendor: Nvidia
Algo H/s
Normal (ASIC)400
NormalV7400
LiteV7800
Heavy310
Haven310
Fast760
BittubeV2310
Alloy200
B2n496
NormalV8400
Upx11,200
Trtl3,040
Fast2760
Gpu630
Cceal760
Graft400
CnR400
HeavyX186
RXWow240
RXL240
RX240
ArgChukwa22,000
ZumLite3,040
RARQ240
RSFX240
REVO240
Zls400
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

Nvidia 770 top coins to mine

Updated: 2020-03-31 21:58:11
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
Concealcceal0.0830.0000130.580.000090
TurtleCoinArgChukwa0.0560.00000870.390.000061
X-CASHheavyX0.0530.00000830.370.000058
Havenhaven0.0530.00000820.370.000058
TubebittubeV20.050.00000770.350.000054
Electronerofast0.0450.00000690.310.000048
Masarifast20.0270.00000410.190.000029
Graftgraft0.0160.00000250.110.000017
SumokoincnR0.0130.00000200.090.000014
MonerorX0.0120.00000180.0830.000013
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
GMiner2 Windows, Linux
NBMiner1 Windows, Linux
CryptoDredge10 Windows, Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
Nanominer3 Windows, Linux
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig Nvidia27 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows

User Reviews

There are currently no reviews...
CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com

Always do your own research! Try to analyse the exchanges data, and possibility that you can actually sell mined coins. Some coins might be very high in the ranks, but with zero buy orders and very small trading volume.