Cryptonote Market Cap: $2,456,946,748 24h Volume: $49,718,976 Exchanges: 40 Coins: 77 (33 tradable) Bitcoin BTC $50,993 Monero XMR $125

Intel Xeon Phi 7210

CPU mining device
Type: CPU
Vendor: Intel
Algo H/s
Normal (ASIC)600
NormalV7600
LiteV71,800
Heavy350
Haven350
Alloy350
Wchain510
Upx1,800
Trtl9,000
Fast21,050
Gpu350
Cceal1,050
CnR600
RXWow4,200
RX4,200
ArgChukwa13,500
ZumLite9,000
RARQ4,200
RSFX4,200
Zls600
CNAdaptive600
CNDynamic600
ArgChukwa26,750
Panthera1,500
RJDX4,200
RNEVO4,200
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

Intel Xeon Phi 7210 top coins to mine

Updated: 2024-02-24 07:14:06
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
Tabo ProtocolrX0.310.00000622.190.000043
ZephyrrX0.310.00000612.170.000043
QuantumrX0.280.00000551.960.000038
SispoprX0.190.00000381.350.000027
MonerorX0.10.00000200.730.000014
Monero Classicnormal0.0230.000000450.160.0000031
Havenhaven0.020.000000380.140.0000027
Equilibriagpu0.0190.000000370.130.0000026
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
XLArig2 Windows, Linux
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
SRBMiner Multi12 Windows, Linux
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
Monerov RandomV Miner1 Windows
Coinevo Miner1 Windows, Linux
ZANO Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
NERVA Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Blur Network Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
NEVORig1 Linux
XMRigCC CPU28 Windows, Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig CPU38 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Monero CPU Miner6 Windows, Linux
Webchain1 Windows, Linux, Android
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows
JCE CPU Miner20 Windows, Linux
JCE CPU GPU Miner21 Windows

User Reviews

There are currently no reviews...
CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com
Coinzilla Set up your crypto advertising campaign within minutes! Coinzilla.com