Cryptonote Market Cap: $1,729,855,230 24h Volume: $112,951,695 Exchanges: 72 Coins: 102 (62 tradable) Bitcoin BTC $11,677 Monero XMR $90.3

Intel Xeon Silver 4114

CPU mining device
Type: CPU
Vendor: Intel
Algo H/s
Normal (ASIC)390
NormalV7390
LiteV71,170
Heavy228
Haven228
Fast683
Alloy228
Wchain332
Upx1,170
Trtl5,850
Fast2683
Gpu228
Cceal683
Graft390
CnR390
HeavyX137
RXWow2,730
RXL2,730
RX2,730
DfX975
ArgChukwa8,775
ZumLite5,850
RARQ2,730
RSFX2,730
Zls390
ArgNinja8,775
CNAdaptive390
CNDynamic390
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

Intel Xeon Silver 4114 top coins to mine

Updated: 2020-08-06 08:47:28
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
QuantumrX0.230.0000201.590.00014
WownerorXWow0.170.0000151.220.00011
LokirXL0.160.0000141.130.000098
MonerorX0.160.0000141.10.000095
Havenhaven0.130.0000120.940.000081
ScalaDfX0.130.0000120.930.000081
X-CASHheavyX0.10.00000910.730.000063
Concealcceal0.0980.00000840.680.000059
Masarifast20.0630.00000550.440.000038
ArQmArARQ0.0290.00000250.20.000017
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
XLArig1 Windows, Linux
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
SRBMiner Multi5 Windows
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
Monerov RandomV Miner1 Windows
Coinevo Miner1 Windows, Linux
ZANO Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
NERVA Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Blur Network Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRigCC CPU28 Windows, Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig CPU36 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Monero CPU Miner6 Windows, Linux
Webchain1 Windows, Linux, Android
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows
JCE CPU Miner20 Windows, Linux
JCE CPU GPU Miner21 Windows

User Reviews

There are currently no reviews...
CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com

Always do your own research! Try to analyse the exchanges data, and possibility that you can actually sell mined coins. Some coins might be very high in the ranks, but with zero buy orders and very small trading volume.