Cryptonote Market Cap: $2,338,552,529 24h Volume: $46,891,291 Exchanges: 34 Coins: 78 (29 tradable) Bitcoin BTC $64,787 Monero XMR $119

Intel Xeon Silver 4114

CPU mining device
Type: CPU
Vendor: Intel
Algo H/s
Normal (ASIC)390
NormalV7390
LiteV71,170
Heavy228
Haven228
Alloy228
Wchain332
Upx1,170
Trtl5,850
Fast2683
Gpu228
Cceal683
CnR390
RXWow2,730
RX2,730
ArgChukwa8,775
ZumLite5,850
RARQ2,730
RSFX2,730
Zls390
CNAdaptive390
CNDynamic390
ArgChukwa24,388
Panthera975
RJDX2,730
RNEVO2,730
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

Intel Xeon Silver 4114 top coins to mine

Updated: 2024-04-22 04:45:06
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
QuantumrX0.110.00000170.780.000012
ZephyrrX0.110.00000170.760.000012
MonerorX0.0690.00000110.490.0000075
Equilibriagpu0.0130.000000200.0930.0000014
Havenhaven0.0120.000000180.0820.0000013
Bytecoinnormal0.0000800.000000000.000560.00000001
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
XLArig2 Windows, Linux
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
SRBMiner Multi12 Windows, Linux
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
Monerov RandomV Miner1 Windows
Coinevo Miner1 Windows, Linux
ZANO Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
NERVA Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Blur Network Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
NEVORig1 Linux
XMRigCC CPU28 Windows, Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig CPU38 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Monero CPU Miner6 Windows, Linux
Webchain1 Windows, Linux, Android
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows
JCE CPU Miner20 Windows, Linux
JCE CPU GPU Miner21 Windows

User Reviews

There are currently no reviews...
CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com
Coinzilla Set up your crypto advertising campaign within minutes! Coinzilla.com