Cryptonote Market Cap: $5,894,434,428 24h Volume: $676,517,915 Exchanges: 74 Coins: 100 (52 tradable) Bitcoin BTC $59,629 Monero XMR $297

AMD 560

GPU mining device
Type: GPU
Vendor: AMD
Algo H/s
Normal (ASIC)420
NormalV7420
LiteV7750
Heavy326
Haven326
Fast798
Alloy210
Upx10,500
Trtl2,850
Fast2798
Gpu340
Cceal798
Graft420
CnR420
HeavyX196
RXWow252
RX252
ArgChukwa22,000
ZumLite2,850
RARQ252
RSFX252
Zls420
ArgNinja22,000
ArgChukwa211,000
CNCache798
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

AMD 560 top coins to mine

Updated: 2021-04-11 09:43:04
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
TurtleCoinArgChukwa21.070.0000187.490.00012
Havenhaven0.720.0000125.040.000084
Concealgpu0.350.00000592.460.000041
SumokoincnR0.230.00000381.580.000026
QuantumrX0.0250.000000420.180.0000030
MonerorX0.0240.000000400.170.0000028
WownerorXWow0.0230.000000390.160.0000027
Monero Classicnormal0.00960.000000160.0680.0000011
Darma Cashnormal0.00530.000000090.0370.00000062
Bytecoinnormal0.000430.000000010.0030.00000005
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
SRBMiner Multi13 Windows
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
GMiner3 Windows, Linux
GrinPro Miner1 Windows, Linux
ZANO Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
WildRig1 Windows, Linux
SRBMiner28 Windows
XMRigCC AMD25 Windows, Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
Nanominer3 Windows, Linux
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig AMD26 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Teamredminer5 Windows, Linux
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows
JCE CPU GPU Miner21 Windows

User Reviews

N
Nut78 Tuesday June 11, 2019

sapphire 560 2gb , bios mod standard Hynix-Win 10-driver AMD 18.6.1
.v4 :550 h/s @ 1180/870-2000/850
.trm 0.4.5 = config L3+3 for me .

CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com

Always do your own research! Try to analyse the exchanges data, and possibility that you can actually sell mined coins. Some coins might be very high in the ranks, but with zero buy orders and very small trading volume.