Cryptonote Market Cap: $2,408,810,328 24h Volume: $49,985,697 Exchanges: 32 Coins: 78 (29 tradable) Bitcoin BTC $66,768 Monero XMR $123

AMD FuryX

GPU mining device
Type: GPU
Vendor: AMD
More info: Website
Algo H/s
Normal (ASIC)850
NormalV7850
LiteV72,000
Heavy659
Haven659
Alloy425
Upx28,000
Trtl7,600
Fast21,615
Gpu850
Cceal1,615
CnR850
RXWow510
RX510
ArgChukwa70,000
ZumLite7,600
RARQ510
RSFX510
Zls850
ArgChukwa235,000
RJDX510
RNEVO510
* only algos shown in Cryptunit are displayed. It is very possible that the device supports other algorithms.

AMD FuryX top coins to mine

Updated: 2024-04-23 19:58:06
Coin Algo USD/day BTC/day USD/week BTC/week
Havenhaven0.0470.000000700.330.0000049
Equilibriagpu0.040.000000610.280.0000043
ZephyrrX0.0230.000000340.160.0000024
QuantumrX0.0180.000000270.130.0000019
MonerorX0.0140.000000210.0960.0000014
Bytecoinnormal0.0000740.000000000.000520.00000001
*Top 10 coins with 24h trade volume > 0.1BTC shown. Difficulty 24h Avg.

Recommended Miners

Miner Algos Supported OS
BLOC GUI Miner11 Windows, Linux, MacOS
SRBMiner Multi12 Windows, Linux
Safex Rig1 Windows, Linux
XMR STAK RX4 Windows, Linux
GMiner3 Windows, Linux
GrinPro Miner1 Windows, Linux
ZANO Miner1 Windows, Linux, MacOS
WildRig1 Windows, Linux
BZ Miner1 Windows, Linux
WildRig Multi1 Windows, Linux
NEVORig1 Linux
SRBMiner28 Windows
XMRigCC AMD25 Windows, Linux
Simple Miner15 Windows
Nanominer3 Windows, Linux
XMR Stak32 Windows, Linux, MacOS
XMRig AMD26 Windows, Linux
CryptoGoblin26 Windows, Linux, MacOS
Teamredminer5 Windows, Linux
WinXMR1 Windows
CN GUI Miner7 Windows
JCE CPU GPU Miner21 Windows

User Reviews

There are currently no reviews...
CRYPTUNIT service is provided for free. Site contains opinion for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice.

We do not sell coins! If you want to buy some coins you can do it here. You're looking for more hashing power or You want just to try mining? You can do it here.

Calculate how profitable it is to mine all other coins on various mining algos on WhatToMine.com
Coinzilla Set up your crypto advertising campaign within minutes! Coinzilla.com